TEACHING STAFF

S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION EXPERIENCE
1 V S KALPANA PRINCIPAL DIRECTOR M.COM, M.A.(Eng.), PGCTE, B.ED. 30 YRS
2 MINI KURUP VICE PRINCIPAL M.COM, B.ED 28 YRS
3 DILIP KUMAR SINGH P.G.T (MATHS) M.SC(MATHS), B.ED 15 YRS
4 ANJU SINGH P.G.T (HISTORY) MA, B.ED, M.ED 17 YRS
5 MAMTA SHARMA T.G.T (HINDI) BA , MA , B.ED ,M.ED 22 YRS
6  SARITA MANOJ KUMAR P.G.T  (CHEMISTRY) M.SC. (CHEMISTRY), B.ED. 6 YRS
7 D VIJAY KUMAR P.G.T (COMPUTER) M.SC.(CS), M.TECH(CSE) 13 YRS
8 NEETU SINGH P.G.T (BIOLOGY) M.SC., B.ED, MBA, PGDCA  (BIOLOGY) 11 YRS
9 SHIPRA KARMAKAR T.G.T (SOCIAL SCIENCE) M.SC(GEOGRAPHY), B.ED, M.ED 5 YRS
10 SUNITA VERMA T.G.T (SANSKRIT) MA, B.ED, PGDCA, C.TET,CG.TET 16 YRS
11 ANKUSH MISHRA T.G.T (SANSKRIT) MA (SANSKRIT), MA(HINDI), B.ED 11 YRS
12 PRINCE SINGH P.G.T (PHYSICS) B.E., B.ED. 2 YRS
13 CLAUDE RUBEN COSMOS PGT (PE) M.P.Ed., B.Sc. (COMP. TECH.) 5 YRS
14 SUMAN RANI VAISHNAV P.R.T B.SC , MA, B.ED, M.ED, PGDCA 2 YRS
15 PADMA BANDI P.R.T M.SC(MICROBIOLOGY), DL.ED 7 YRS
16 ANURADHA CHATTERJEE P.R.T BA, NTT, DL.ED 12 YRS
17 BRAMHANAND VERMA DANCE TEACHER MA(FOLK DANCE), MA(SANSKRIT), B.ED 11 YRS
18 NEHA SINGH THAKUR LIBRARIAN B.SC, M.A, B.LIB, B.ED PGDCA 2 YRS
19 PRIYANKA DWIVEDI COMPUTER TEACHER BCA, MCA,B.ED. 4 YRS
20 NEELKANTH AMBADE T.G.T (FINE ARTS) B.F.A, M.F.A. 4 YRS
21 KAMLESH KUMAR CHANDEL T.G.T(MUSIC) BA , MA(FOLK MUSIC), B.ED 10 YRS
22  PAYAL DANDEKAR PTI M.COM, B.P.ED 6 YRS
23 NEHA JAIN P.R.T M.A , B.Ed 5 YRS
24 TRUPTI V BAID COUNSELLOR M.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) 3 YRS
25 DHIRENDRA SINHA PTI M.A., B.P.ED 5 YRS
26 SURAVI ROY P.G.T (ENGLISH) M.A B.ED., 30 YRS

ADMIN STAFF

S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION EXPERIENCE
1 AVINASH SWARNAKAR MANAGER (ADMIN) MSW,MBA,PGDCA 13 YRS
2 AMIT PARMAR Accounts B.E (CSE) 6 YRS
3 KANTI  YADAV NURSE B.Sc. NURSING 4 YRS
4 D HEMANT KUMAR NETWORK ADMIN M,COM,DIPLOMA IN PRO 6 YRS
5 OM PRAKASH SINGH TRANSPORT & SECURITY  INCHARGE GRADUATE (ARMY) 25 YRS

JAINOLOGY DEPARTMENT

1 SAPNA JAIN HEAD      
2 ROSHNI CHOPDA JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
3 AAYUSHI JHABAK JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
4 MONA JAIN JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
5 BHARTI JAIN JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
6 MANITA JAIN JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
7 SUNITA JAIN JAINOLOGY TEACHER      
8 SEEMA BOTHRA JAINOLOGY TEACHER